Leatt Adventure HydraDri 7.5, short boots waterproof 44.5 EU Brown/Black

Used Offers from

Leatt Adventure HydraDri 7.5, short boots waterproof 44.5 EU Brown/Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£183.72
Delivery from £14.18

Leatt ADV Hydradri 7.5 Short waterproof Motorcycle Boots, brown, size 44 45 for Men

1 - 2 days
£187.66
Delivery from £9.52

LEATT LEATT - Boots ADV HydraDri® 7.5 Short Desert 10

Unknown
£218.35

Leatt Adv Hydradri 7.5 Off-road Boots Brown EU 44 1/2 Men

2 working day(s)
£226.99
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

Leatt Adventure HydraDri 7.5, short boots waterproof 39 EU Black/Grey/Gold
£183.72
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt 7.5 Adventure Hydradri Off-road Boots Black EU 43 Man
£183.72
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt HydraDri 7.5 waterproof Motocross Boots, black, size 44 45 for Men
£229.49
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt Adventure HydraDri 7.5, boots waterproof 38 EU Brown/Black
£229.49
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt Adventure HydraDri 7.5, short boots waterproof 39 EU Brown/Black
£183.72
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt Adventure HydraDri 7.5, short boots waterproof 44.5 EU Brown/Black

Cheapest offer

Features Nubuck leather for durability with additional external waterproof treatment Waterproof, breathable HydraDri® EVO membrane: 20,000 mm/20,000 gr./m² Great comfort and fit, even for wide feet SlideLock system, self-locking one-way slide closure for a good seal at the top of the boot Forged aluminum buckles with over-locking system and stainless steel base Flat inner side profile with protective and grippy rubber/microfiber panel Molded profiled toe box for easy gear changing Flex limiter for improved boot control 3DF impact protection foam in the ankle area Molded heel support ADV sole profile for a good feel on and off the bike PU foam in the midsole for a cushioning effect Reinforced steel shank, certified Tested and certified according to: EN 13634:2017 Plastic-free packaging
£183.72
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)