Leatt Adventure MultiTour 7.5, textile pants waterproof L Light Grey/Grey

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£310.09
Delivery from £14.61

Leatt ADV Multitour 7.5 Textile Trousers men Grey, L

1-5 Days
£310.12
Free Delivery

Leatt ADV Multitour 7.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, black-grey, size L for Men

6 - 8 days
£316.70
Delivery from £9.52

LEATT LEATT - Pants ADV MultiTour 7.5 Steel 2024 L

Unknown
£398.34

Leatt ADV 7.5 Multitour Textile Motorcycle Adventure Trousers - Steel Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£449.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt Adventure MultiTour 8.5 V26, textile jacket waterproof L Grey/Black/Orange
£525.09
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt ADV Multitour 7.5 Textile Trousers men Black, L
£310.09
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt Adventure MultiTour 5.5, textile jacket waterproof M Grey/Black/Red
£344.23
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt ADV Multitour 7.5 Textile Jacket M men Black, M
£430.66
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt Adventure MultiTour 7.5, textile jacket waterproof XXL Brown/Black/Grey
£430.66
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt Adventure MultiTour 7.5, textile pants waterproof L Light Grey/Grey

Cheapest offer

Features 4-Way function Leatt RipStop main shell Superfabric reinforcements on high impact zones Heat resistant panels inside both lower legs Leather inside knees for grip and wear resistance Stretch areas in, Knee, crotch and back yoke Smooth non snagging material inside of boot area Zipped in liners give smooth entry Removable waterproof liner Heavy duty waterproof, breathable and insulated with removable liners Waterproof and breathable HydraDri Max membrane 30.000 mm/30.000 gr./m² Removeable thermal liner EN 17092-3-2020, Class AA tested and approved as impact protection Knee protectors EN1621-1 Level 2 Hip protectors EN1621-1 Level 1 Large waterproof pockets on upper legs Zipped handwarmer pockets Ventilation zippers on front and back of legs Ratchet system front closure Waist adjustment straps Adjustment strap at calf to fix protector in place Large lower leg velcro adjustment to work for wider over the boot fit Removable suspenders/braces Long connection zipper for jacket integr
£310.09
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)