Leatt All Mountain 1.0 Mtb Helmet Blue M M Cyan Blue

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt All Mtn 1.0 MTB Helmet Cyan M 55-59CM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Leatt All Mtn 1.0 MTB Helmet - Cyan (M) Size: M

1-3 working days
£59.50
Free Delivery

Leatt All Mtn 1.0 MTB Helmet Cyan M 55-59CM

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.70
Free Delivery

Leatt All Mtn 1.0 MTB Helmet 2025: CYAN M 55-59CM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
Leatt All Mountain 1.0 Mtb Helmet Blue M M Cyan Blue

Cheapest offer

MTB allmtn 1. helmet0.Leatt all-mtn 1. helmet0 - protection and comfort in the mountains.The Leatt MTB all-mtn 1. helmet0 is the ideal choice for cyclists looking for safety and comfort without a high price.Designed to offer advanced protection on every route, it features innovative technology to maximize safety and ventilation.Maximum safety with 360° turbine technology.Reduction of maximum brain acceleration by up to 30% in impacts associated with concussions.Reduction of rotational acceleration by up to 40%.Extended rear coverage for greater protection in falls.Molded impact foam to effectively absorb impact energy.Ventilation and comfort on every ride.Maxiflow air channels that optimize airflow, even at low speed.14 strategic vents for greater breathability.Breathable and washable inner lining that absorbs moisture and keeps you cool.Functional design for the rider.Injected polymer shell available in three sizes.Adjustable visor with release system to reduce rotational impact force
£54.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt All Mountain 1.0 MTB Helmet Jr Aqua XS 50-54CM
£47.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt All Mountain 1.0 Junior Mtb Helmet Red XS
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Mtb All Mountain 1.0 Jr V22 Helmet Yellow XS XS Lime
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt MTB Jersey All-Mountain 2.0 Breathable with Short Sleeves
£40.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt All Mtn 2.0 MTB Helmet - Granite (L) Size: L
£79.99
Compare 8 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery