Leatt All Mountain 6.0 Flat 114x100 Mm Pedals Silver One Size Black

Leatt All Mountain 6.0 Flat Narrow Pedals - Black

Leatt All Mountain 6.0 Flat 114x100 Mm Pedals Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt All Mountain 6.0 Flat Narrow Pedals - Black

1-3 working days
£142.99
Free Delivery

Leatt All Mountain 6.0 Flat Pedals 2025: BLACK NARROW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Leatt Cycle Bicycle Bike All Mountain 6.0 Flat Pedals Black - Narrow

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery
Leatt All Mountain 6.0 Flat 114x100 Mm Pedals Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Product Description.High Quality Material:Pedal manufactured by CNC machining, robust and lightweight, made of 6061-T6 aluminum.Weight:381 grams per pair, which is approximately 190.5 grams per pedal.Chromoly Steel Axle:Uses an ultra-tough, forged and CNC-machined chromoly steel axle.Fully Serviceable Triple Bearing System:Consisting of a self-lubricating LSL bushing, a needle bearing, and a sealed ball bearing.High-Quality Sealing:Four lip seals ensure the interior remains free from dirt even in the harshest conditions.Comfortable Design:Although not the thinnest pedal at 16mm, it features a 5mm recess to improve grip and pedal feel.Stainless Steel Pins:10 pins per side (7 bottom-loaded threaded pins and 3 top-loaded diamond studs).Platform Dimensions:114mm x 107mm for maximum support and stability.Strength & Reliability:Tested and certified to EFBE EPAC Gravity TRI-TEST® standard (category 5).Technical Details:Pedal body extruded and CNC-machined from 6061 aluminum for excellent impa
£123.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt All Mountain 1.0 MTB Helmet Jr Aqua XS 50-54CM
£47.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt All Mountain 1.0 Junior Mtb Helmet Red XS
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Mtb All Mountain 1.0 Jr V22 Helmet Yellow XS XS Lime
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt MTB Jersey All-Mountain 2.0 Breathable with Short Sleeves
£40.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt All Mtn 2.0 MTB Helmet - Granite (L) Size: L
£79.99
Compare 8 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery