Leatt Mtb Allmtn 1.0 Mtb Helmet Red L L Red

Leatt All Mtn 1.0 MTB Helmet Red L 59-63CM

Leatt Mtb Allmtn 1.0 Mtb Helmet Red L L Red

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt All Mtn 1.0 MTB Helmet Red L 59-63CM

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.18
Free Delivery

Leatt All Mtn 1.0 MTB Helmet - Red (L) Size: L

1-3 working days
£59.50
Free Delivery

Leatt All Mtn 1.0 MTB Helmet 2025: RED L 59-63CM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
Leatt Mtb Allmtn 1.0 Mtb Helmet Red L L Red

Cheapest offer

The perfect lightweight helmet offering great head coverage for ultimate protection.This is a lot of helmet for the price.It offers extensive protection around the head and a deeper rear coverage.It also includes Leatt´s 360 Turbine technology, which is proven to reduce the risk of concussion by up to 30% and rotation forces upon impact by 40%.With 14 vents and Maxiflow air channels, the lightweight construction also offers great ventilation for those hot days.MAIN FEATURES.- Polymer Compound shell in three sizes.- MaxiFlow impact foam air channels effective even at low speed.- 360° Turbine Technology.- Reduced peak brain acceleration by up to 30% at impact speeds associated with concussion.- Reduces peak brain rotational acceleration by up to 40%.- Extended rear coverage for added protection.- Adjustable visor with breakaway function for rotational impact force reduction.- In-molded impact foam for great energy absorption.- Maximized ventilation with 14 vents effective even at low spe
£50.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt Jersey MTB AllMtn 2.0
£33.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Jersey MTB AllMtn 2.0 Black
£39.62
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt MTB Shirt AllMtn 2.0: BLACK XL
£49.15
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Jersey MTB AllMtn 2.0
£37.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt All Mtn 1.0 MTB Helmet Silver M 55-59CM
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery