Leatt Body 5.5 EVO Protector Jacket, white, size L for Men

Used Offers from

Leatt Body 5.5 EVO Protector Jacket, white, size L for Men

Cheapest Price
6 - 8 days
£234.58
Delivery from £9.52

LEATT LEATT - Protections 5.5 Evo White L

Unknown
£273.45

Leatt 5.5 Evo Long Sleeve Protective Jacket Black L

2 working day(s)
£283.49
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

Leatt 2.5 Chest Protector, black for Men
£72.24
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Body 2.5 Protector Jacket, black, size S M for Men
£117.28
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 4.5 Hydra, protector-/hydration backpack
£187.66
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 2.5 FlexMesh Back Protector, size L XL for Men
£51.96
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 2.5 FlexMesh Back Protector, size S M for Men
£51.96
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Body 5.5 EVO Protector Jacket, white, size L for Men

Cheapest offer

* Premium Hard Shell and FlexMesh Pro ventilation protection * 19% lighter model compared to the previous Body Protector 5.5 * 50% better ventilation compared to the 2023 model | article: Leatt Body 5.5 EVO Protector Jacket, white, size L for Men
£234.58
6 - 8 days
fc-moto.co.uk