Leatt C-Frame Pro Carbon, knee braces S/M Dark Grey

Used Offers from

Leatt C-Frame Pro Carbon, knee braces S/M Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£401.33
Delivery from £14.60

Leatt C-Frame Pro Carbon Knee Protector, black-grey, size S M for Men

1 - 2 days
£410.54
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt C-Frame Pro Carbon Knee Protection S/M

3-7 days
£419.99
Free Delivery

Leatt C-Frame Pro Carbon Knee Protection S/M

3-7 days
£419.99
Free Delivery

LEATT LEATT - Protections C-Frame Pro Carbon Right / Left S/M

Unknown
£453.85

Leatt C Frame Pro Carbon Set Knee Guards Black S-M

1 working day(s)
£495.49
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

LEATT LEATT - Protections C-Frame Hybrid Black XXL
£401.33
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt C-Frame Kids Knee Protectors, black-grey
£229.32
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
LEATT LEATT - Protections C-Frame Hybrid Black L/XL
£401.33
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt C-Frame Hybrid Knee Braces, black, size S M for Men
£401.33
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt Hinge assembly C-Frame Replacement Left
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt C-Frame Pro Carbon, knee braces S/M Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

The Leatt C-Frame Pro Carbon Knee Brace offers premium, medically certified knee protection whilst still allowing for natural knee movement and comfort. Although no knee brace can protect one fully from injury, the C-frame Pro Carbon offers a higher level of protection than other traditional ‘cage type’ designs. The brace’s three-point force distribution with super stiff forged C-arm mono hinge construction as well as reduction of forces to limit knee injuries (ACL, Meniscus and MCL), make it a vital piece of protective equipment. It is further equipped with lab-tested, built-in fracture points, and the C-frame chassis protects one by breaking before you injure your shin or thigh bone. The C-Frame Pro also sports a shin bone section with a load distribution plate that is super low-profile. Features Very low profile inner knee for superior bike feel Comfortable, low profile shin bone plate with load distribution pad that fits inside all boots Three-point force distribution with super st
£401.33
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)