Leatt Ceramag All Mountain 8.0 Ti Flat 114x100 Mm Pedals Silver One Size Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£178.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt All Mountain CeraMAG 8.0 Pedals 2025: CERAGREY NARROW 114X100MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.97
Free Delivery

Leatt All Mountain CeraMAG 8.0 MTB Bike Flat Pedals CeraGrey

2 to 3 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Leatt All Mountain Ceramag 8.0 Narrow Pedals - 114 x 100mm - Ceragrey

1-3 working days
£207.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Bicycle All Mountain CeraMAG 8.0 Pedals CeraGrey - Narrow / 114 X 100MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.00
Free Delivery
Leatt Ceramag All Mountain 8.0 Ti Flat 114x100 Mm Pedals Silver One Size Grey

Cheapest offer

LEATT CeraMAG All Mountain 8.0 Ti Flat PedalsUnleash your full potential on the trail with the LEATT CeraMAG All Mountain 8.0 Ti Flat Pedals. Engineered for the most demanding MTB riders who refuse to compromise, these pedals represent the pinnacle of performance, blending an impossibly low weight with uncompromising strength and phenomenal grip. Designed from the ground up for aggressive all-mountain, enduro, and gravity riding, the CeraMAG 8.0 is your ultimate connection to the bike, providing the confidence to push your limits on any terrain.At the heart of these elite pedals is the revolutionary CeraMAG material-a proprietary ceramic-coated magnesium alloy. This advanced construction makes the pedal body incredibly lightweight without sacrificing the strength needed to withstand brutal impacts and a lifetime of abuse. The durable ceramic coating provides an exceptionally hard-wearing finish that resists corrosion and abrasion, keeping your pedals looking and performing their best s
£178.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt Ceramag All Mountain 8.0 Ti Flat 114x107 Mm Pedals Silver
£178.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt All Mountain Ti Ceramag 8.0 Narrow Pedals - Cerabone
£263.50
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Ceramag Allmtn 8.0 Clip-in 95x70 Mm Pedals Silver One Size Grey
£177.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Ceramag All Mountain 8.0 Ti Flat 114x100 Mm Pedals Silver One Size Bone
£234.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Lb9025101910 Stem Cap Silver One Size Grey
£24.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99