Leatt Endurance 3.0 Mtb Helmet Green M M Pistachio Green

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£93.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Endurance 3.0 MTB Helmet Pistachio M 55-59CM

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Endurance 3.0 MTB Helmet - Pistachio (M) Size: M

1-3 working days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Endurance 3.0 MTB Helmet 2025: PISTACHIO M 55-59CM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.01
Free Delivery
Leatt Endurance 3.0 Mtb Helmet Green M M Pistachio Green

Cheapest offer

The Leatt MTB Endurance 3.0 helmet is not only designed to offer maximum protection, but also to enhance your experience on the bike in any terrain. Lightweight, ventilated, and with advanced features, this helmet is ideal for both intensive training and relaxed rides with friends.Maximum Safety with 360º Turbine TechnologyPowerBridge design that better absorbs impacts.360° Turbine Technology: Reduces maximum brain acceleration by up to 30% in impacts associated with concussions.Decreases rotational brain acceleration by up to 40%.Molded impact EPS for optimal energy absorption.Optimal Comfort and VentilationMaximized ventilation with 19 MaxiFlow air channels.Breathable, anti-odor, washable, and moisture-wicking inner lining.Soft, quick-drying chin strap.Ergonomic fit with adjustment system and strap divider.Functionality and Intelligent DesignFidlock magnetic closure system for quick and secure adjustment.Docking port for sunglasses with anti-slip function.Lightweight polymer shell in
£93.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Leatt Endurance 3.0 MTB Helmet - Black (L) Size: L
£94.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Endurance 3.0 Mtb Helmet Green S S Pistachio Green
£94.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Endurance 3.0 Mtb Helmet Green L L Pistachio Green
£93.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Endurance 3.0 Short Sleeve Jersey Black L Men L Heatmap Black
£45.56
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leatt Endurance 3.0 MTB Helmet - Black (S) Size: S
£94.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99