Leatt Endurance 3.0 MTB Helmet - Pistachio (L) Size: L

Used Offers from

Leatt Endurance 3.0 MTB Helmet - Pistachio (L) Size: L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Endurance 3.0 Mtb Helmet Green L

6 working day(s)
£114.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Endurance 3.0 MTB Helmet 2025: PISTACHIO L 59-63CM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt Endurance 3.0 MTB Helmet - Black (L) Size: L
£106.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Endurance 3.0 MTB Helmet Pistachio M 55-59CM
£105.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Endurance 3.0 MTB Helmet Black M 55-59CM
£105.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Endurance 3.0 MTB Helmet Pistachio S 51-55CM
£106.89
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Endurance 3.0 Short Sleeve Jersey Black L Men
£50.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Endurance 3.0 MTB Helmet - Pistachio (L) Size: L

Cheapest offer

Leatt: COMFORTABLY AND SAFELY GO THE DISTANCE The Leatt MTB Endurance 3.0 helmet is built with more than just safety in mind; it's designed to elevate your ride on every trail. Tailored for those who seek thrills and expect performance without compromising on comfort, this helmet is your trusted partner in adventure Lightweight and packed with features, the Endurance 3.0 helmet is an ideal helmet for everyday or all-day rides. Complete with 19 vents for maximised ventilation and a convenient sunglass docking port, whether you’re planning high intensity training or just enjoying a casual group ride, the Endurance 3.0 helmet is your go-to for ease, style, and performance PowerBridge in-molded force absorber Fidlock magnetic closure system Eyewear docking port with anti-slip function MaxiFlow air channels effective even at low speed In-molded impact foam for great energy absorption Maximized ventilation with 19 vents Strap divider and fit system developed for custom fit, ease and comfort
£106.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk