Leatt Proclip 6.0 Endurance Mtb Shoes Black EU 43 Men

Leatt Endurance Proclip 6.0 Cycling Shoes - Black (8.5) Size: 8.5

Leatt Proclip 6.0 Endurance Mtb Shoes Black EU 43 Men

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£141.00
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Endurance Proclip 6.0 Cycling Shoes - Black (8.5) Size: 8.5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£146.50
Free Delivery

Leatt Men's Scarpe MTB Proclip 6.0 Endurance Con Tomaia in Fibra Polimerica Legg

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt Shoe ProClip 6.0 Endurance
£119.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Endurance Proclip 6.0 Cycling Shoes - Black (10.5) Size: 10.5
£146.50
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Proclip 6.0 Endurance Mtb Shoes
£141.00
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Endurance Proclip 6.0 Shoes - 11.5
£124.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Leatt Proclip 6.0 Endurance Mtb Shoes White EU 39 1/2 Woman
£142.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Proclip 6.0 Endurance Mtb Shoes Black EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

Conquer any terrain with the LEATT ProClip 6.0 Endurance MTB Shoes, engineered for superior performance and all-day comfort on the trails. These men´s cycling shoes are purpose-built for demanding MTB rides, offering exceptional power transfer, unparalleled grip, and a secure, comfortable fit that keeps you going mile after mile. Experience the difference of a shoe designed with the serious mountain biker in mind.The ProClip 6.0 Endurance shoes feature LEATT´s innovative ProClip system, a unique heel retention design that cradles your heel for a secure and locked-in feel, minimizing heel lift and maximizing power transfer to the pedals. This translates to more efficient pedaling and reduced energy loss, allowing you to climb faster and ride longer. Combined with the Cross Strap system, which distributes pressure evenly across the midfoot, you´ll experience a comfortable and supportive fit that eliminates pressure points and hot spots, even on the longest rides.Built for aggressive trai
£141.00
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)