Leatt Flexmesh Knee Guards Black S

Used Offers from

Leatt Flexmesh Knee Guards Black S

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt - Knee Guard FlexMesh - Protector size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.06
Delivery from £4.49

Leatt FlexMesh MX Knee Guard V26 BlackS Black

3-7 days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leatt FlexMesh MX Knee Guard V26 BlackS Black

3-7 days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Leatt FlexMesh Knee Guard, size 2XL for Men
£51.96
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt FlexMesh Knee Guard, size XL for Men
£51.96
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt FlexMesh Knee Guard, size M for Men
£51.96
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt FlexMesh Knee Guard, size L for Men
£51.96
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 1.5 Mini Knee Guards Black
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leatt Flexmesh Knee Guards Black S

Cheapest offer

Leatt Knee Guard FlexMesh.Maximum Ventilation.Hard Cap Protection.Low-Profile Comfort.The Leatt Knee Guard FlexMesh offers an ideal balance of impact protection, ventilation, and lightweight comfort.Designed with a Hard Cap FlexMesh ventilated armor, it provides excellent airflow while protecting against impacts and slides.The pre-curved 3D design ensures an ergonomic, low-profile fit that stays secure during aggressive riding.Extra padding above the knee helps shield against handlebar strikes, while the reinforced side and upper knee sections add comprehensive protection.Key Features:✅ Total Leatt® Protection Score:14 points.✅ CE Certified Impact Protection:Knee EN1621-1 Level 1.✅ Hard Cap FlexMesh Ventilated Armor:Combines durable impact protection with maximum airflow.✅ Pre-Curved 3D Design:Ergonomic fit for superior comfort and mobility while riding.✅ Padding Above the Knee:Provides extra protection from handlebar strikes.✅ Side and Upper Knee Protection:Added impact defense for co
£68.99
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.