Leatt Fusion 2.0 Vest - Black (2XL) Size: 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Fusion 2.0 And Body Protector Junior Neck Protector Black 2XL

2-4 working days
£220.49
Delivery from £5.49

Leatt Fusion 2.0 Junior Bicycle Cycle Bike Vest Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.10
Free Delivery

Leatt Fusion 2.0 Junior Cycle Bicycle Bike Vest Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.10
Free Delivery

Leatt Fusion 2.0 Vest 2025: BLACK 2XL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.50
Free Delivery
Leatt Fusion 2.0 Vest - Black (2XL) Size: 2XL

Cheapest offer

Leatt: ALL IN ONE NECK AND BODY PROTECTION "The Fusion vest is the easiest way to protect young riders. It is a unique protective product that builds on the success of the Leatt neck brace, combining neck, chest, back, flank and shoulder protection - all in one. The vest has a 3D design for the perfect fit and all-round comfort. 3DF AirFit soft ventilated impact foam protects the torso and shoulders. Requiring no sizing adjustments or tool work, the Fusion vest is easy to put on and take off." Independently lab and rider tested, proven to reduce neck forces and neck injuries through transferring the load during an accident away from the fragile bones in the neck. Up to 89% reduction in critical cervical spine injuries Collarbone injuries up to 45% MORE likely WITHOUT a neck brace Independent Moto motorcycle study by Action Sports EMS Collarbone cut-out helps to protect your most fragile bones 3DF AirFit ventilated soft impact foam for torso and shoulder protection lightweight and flexi
£209.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Impact-absorbing foam for enhanced safety
• Lightweight design for unrestricted movement
• Stylish, adjustable fit for growing kids

Similar products

Leatt 2024 Fusion 2.0 Youth Neck Vest Brace Orange Motocross MX Quad Kids
£189.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Fusion 2.0 Vest - Black (S-M) Size: S-M
£209.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Fusion 2.0, protector vest kids S/M Black/Orange
£189.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Fusion 3.0 Adult Protection Vest White 2XL
£345.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Leatt 2024 Fusion 2.0 Youth Neck Vest Brace Orange Motocross MX Quad Kids
£189.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery