Leatt Gravity 1.0 Junior Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Gravity 1.0 Junior MTB Helmet - Black (XXS) Size: XXS

1-3 working days
£75.50
Free Delivery

Leatt Gravity 1.0 Jr Full Face Mountain Bike Helmet - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Gravity 1.0 MTB Helmet Jr Black XXS 51-52CM

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Gravity 1.0 MTB Helmet Junior

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.39
Free Delivery
Leatt Gravity 1.0 Junior Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Black

Cheapest offer

Big-send protection for little rippers-without the big price tag. The Gravity 1.0 delivers full-face protection at an unbeatable value, ideal for new riders, weekend warriors, and growing groms. Its tough downhill-certified polymer shell works with EPS impact foam and 360° Turbine Technology to absorb high-speed impacts, low-speed impacts, and rotational forces. With mesh-free ventilation, a breathable liner, and neck brace compatibility, this helmet keeps young riders cool, comfortable, and safe on trails, pump tracks, or bike parks.Key Features:360° Turbine Technology for rotational and low-speed impact protectionEPS impact foamBreakaway visor for added rotational impact safetyDD-ring closure systemNeck brace compatiblePlastic-free packagingSpecifications:Shell: Downhill-certified ASTM junior polymerVentilation: Good airflow, mesh-freeLiner: WashableWeight: From 960 ± 50gCertifications: AS/NZS 2063:2008, ASTM F1952-10, EN1078, CPSC 1203Crash replacement: eatt Helmet Replacement Progr
£69.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Leatt Gravity 1.0 Full Face MTB Junior Helmet - Fire (XS) Size: XS
£80.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Gravity 1.0 MTB Helmet - Full Face, 360 Degree Turbine, Downhill Certified
£91.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Leatt Gravity 1.0 MTB Helmet Red L 59-60CM
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49