Leatt Gravity 4.0 Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Desert Brown

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Gravity 4.0 MTB Helmet - Desert (M) Size: M

1-3 working days
£209.50
Free Delivery

Leatt Gravity 4.0 V25 Downhill Helmet Green M

2 working day(s)
£213.99
Delivery from £5.99

Leatt MTB Gravity 4.0 Downhill MTB Helmet Desert BrownM Desert Brown

3-7 days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt MTB Gravity 4.0 Kids Bicycle Pants, white-blue, size M
£56.65
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Jersey MTB Gravity 4.0 Titanium
£46.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt MTB Gravity 4.0 Orange/Black Downhill Helmet, black-orange, size L for Men
£141.95
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Gravity 4.0 Shorts Grey M Man
£94.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Gravity 4.0 Long Sleeve Enduro Jersey Green S Man
£50.78
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Gravity 4.0 Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Desert Brown

Cheapest offer

Key Features:DH certified lightweight Polymer shell in two sizesMaximized ventilation with 22 ventsRemovable mouthpiece ventilation coverFidlock magnetic closure system360° Turbine TechnologyReduced peak brain acceleration by up to 30% at impact speeds associated with concussionReduces peak brain rotational acceleration by up to 40%Dri-Lex® moisture wicking, breathable, anti-odor and washable inner linerOptimal neck brace compatibilityVisor with breakaway function for rotational reduction in a crashIn-molded EPS + EPO impact foam for superior energy absorptionWeight: From 850g (1.87 lbs)Certified and tested: AS/NZS 2063:2008, ASTM F1952-10, EN1078, CPSC 1203
£179.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk