Leatt Gravity 6.0 MTB Bike Stem Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Gravity 6.0 33mm Stem Silver One Size Black

12 working day(s)
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Gravity Stem 6.0 - Black (33 mm) Size: 33 mm

1-3 working days
£105.50
Free Delivery

Leatt Gravity Stem 6.0 2025: BLACK 33MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Leatt Cycle Bicycle Bike Gravity Stem 6.0 Black - 33MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Leatt Gravity Stem 6.0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.54
Free Delivery

Leatt Gravity Stem 6.0

£115.54
Free Delivery

Leatt Gravity Stem 6.0

£115.54
Free Delivery
Leatt Gravity 6.0 MTB Bike Stem Black

Cheapest offer

Because it is likely that you will want to combine this stem with an equally-impressive carbon bar, Leatt took care that the zero-gap faceplate and 210˚ handlebar wrap spread the clamping force evenly, reducing the risk of damaging the handlebar. The interlocking faceplate interface increases strength and makes installation easy. This CeraMAG Gravity stem has an extra-wide clamping platform for maximum control and steering precision. The integrated steerer tube seal cap prevents dirt and debris from contaminating and damaging the steerer tube.Key Features: Cold-forged and CNC-machined from 7075 aluminum for optimized structural integrity and consistent performance under heavy stressIntensive CNC-machining minimizes weight and defines the distinctive Leatt aestheticThe zero-gap faceplate and 210˚ handlebar wrap to spread the clamping force evenly, reducing the risk of damaging the handlebarInterlocking faceplate interface increases strength and makes installation easyExtra-wide clamping
£96.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Leatt Women's Technical MTB Gravity 4.0 Trousers - for Enduro and Downhill | Black | M/eu38/uk10/us6
£119.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Gravity 6.0 50mm Stem Silver One Size Black
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Gravity 6.0 Carbon Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Glow
£202.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Gravity 6.0 Carbon Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Glow
£219.99
Compare 10 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Gravity 6.0 MTB Helmet - Glow (L) Size: L
£239.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery