Leatt Gravity 6.0 Clip-in 110x88mm Pedals Silver One Size Black

Leatt Gravity 6.0 Pedals - 110 x 88mm - Black

Leatt Gravity 6.0 Clip-in 110x88mm Pedals Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£156.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Gravity 6.0 Pedals - 110 x 88mm - Black

1-3 working days
£166.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Cycle Bicycle Bike Gravity 6.0 Pedals Black - 110 X 88MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.00
Free Delivery

Leatt Gravity 6.0 Clipless Pedals

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.00
Free Delivery
Leatt Gravity 6.0 Clip-in 110x88mm Pedals Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Zipless Gravity Pedal Features.Pedal body constructed from 6061-T6 aluminum, extruded and CNC machined.CNC-forged and CNC-machined SNCM220 chromoly steel axle for superior strength.Fully serviceable triple bearing system includes a self-lubricating LSL bushing, a needle bearing, and an industrial roller bearing.Quadruple sealing to keep the interior dry under all conditions.Dual engagement system compatible with classic SPD cleats.Adjustable spring tension retention system to fine-tune engagement and release, plus 5 degrees of free movement.Wide platform around the cleat system for solid shoe support, optimizing control and power transfer.Tested and certified to the EFBE EPAC Gravity TRI-TEST® standard (category 5).Main material:CNC-machined and extruded 6061-T6 aluminum.Wide platform ensures solid shoe support for optimized control and power transfer.Platform and pins offer traction and stability in technical situations when not clipped into the pedal.Anodized and shot-peened surface
£156.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt Women's Technical MTB Gravity 4.0 Trousers - for Enduro and Downhill | Black | M/eu38/uk10/us6
£119.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Gravity 6.0 50mm Stem Silver One Size Black
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Gravity 6.0 Carbon Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Glow
£202.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Gravity 6.0 Carbon Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Glow
£219.99
Compare 10 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Gravity 6.0 MTB Helmet - Glow (L) Size: L
£239.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery