Leatt HydraDri 3.0 Junior Waterproof MTB Cycling Jacket Black

Used Offers from

Leatt HydraDri 3.0 Junior Waterproof MTB Cycling Jacket Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Leatt HydraDri 3.0 MTB JR Jacket V26 2026: BLACK S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Leatt HydraDri 3.0 MTB Junior Jacket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Leatt HydraDri 3.0 MTB Junior Jacket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Leatt HydraDri 3.0 MTB Junior Jacket

£89.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Hydradri 3.0 Jacket Black 120-130 cm Boy

2 working day(s)
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Hydradri 3.0 Mtb Jr Jacket V26 2026: Black S CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt MTB HydraDri 3.0 Mono Suit Shadow
£199.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt HydraDri 3.0 Womens Waterproof MTB Cycling Jacket Black
£104.99
Compare 6 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Hydradri 3.0 Pants Black XL Men
£113.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Hydradri 3.0 Jacket Black 2XL Men
£127.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt HydraDri 3.0 MTB Cycling Trousers Black
£109.99
Compare 9 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt HydraDri 3.0 Junior Waterproof MTB Cycling Jacket Black

Cheapest offer

The HydraDri 3.0 Junior Jacket keeps riders dry with HydraDri Evo 2.5L fabric, offering 20,000mm waterproofing and 20,000g/m² breathability. Built-in 2-way stretch allows unrestricted movement, while reinforced elbows, hidden zippers, and smart storage ensure durability. The Ride Adaptive Hood (RAhD) uses a magnetic system to stay over a helmet or on the back, and the ClimbVent system enables airflow during climbs.Key Features:Regular youth fit with adjustable cuffs and waistPre-shaped ergonomic sleevesRide Adaptive Hood (RAhD) with three-point adjustment, helmet magnet, stiffened peak, and full chin coverageClimbVent connector for front zipper ventilationPockets with hidden zippers and chest pocket with silicone stripsReflective prints and zipper pullsSpecifications:Fabric: HydraDri Evo 2.5L, PU membrane, 2-way stretchWaterproof: 20,000mmBreathability: 20,000g/m²Protection: Deflextion panels on elbowsWeather Treatment: PFAS-free DWR C0 finishVentilation: Upper back openings, front zip
£66.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk