Leatt HydraDri 3.0 MTB Cycling Trousers Black

Used Offers from

Leatt HydraDri 3.0 MTB Cycling Trousers Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Leatt - MTB Hydradri 3.0 Pants - Cycling bottoms size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£130.10
Free Delivery

Leatt MTB HydraDri 3.0 MTB Trousers BlackS Black

3-7 days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Leatt HydraDri 3.0 MTB Pant

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

Leatt Leatt HydraDri 3.0 MTB Pant

£139.00
Free Delivery

Leatt Leatt HydraDri 3.0 MTB Pant

£139.00
Free Delivery

Leatt Leatt HydraDri 3.0 MTB Pant

£139.00
Free Delivery

Leatt Leatt HydraDri 3.0 MTB Pant

£139.00
Free Delivery

Leatt Hydradri 3.0 Mtb Pant V26 2026: Black S CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt MTB HydraDri 3.0 Mono Suit Shadow
£199.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt HydraDri 3.0 Womens Waterproof MTB Cycling Jacket Black
£104.99
Compare 6 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Hydradri 3.0 Pants Black XL Men
£113.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Hydradri 3.0 Jacket Black 2XL Men
£127.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt MTB HydraDri 3.0 MTB Trousers BlackXXL Black
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt HydraDri 3.0 MTB Cycling Trousers Black

Cheapest offer

Constructed from HydraDri Evo 2.5L fabric, it offers 20,000 mm waterproofing and 20,000 g/m² breathability to keep riders dry. The lightweight, 2-way stretch construction moves naturally with the body, while Deflextion reinforcements on the seat and knees provide abrasion resistance where it matters most. PFAS-free DWR coating helps water and mud roll off, and hidden YKK zippers with articulated leg openings keep the elements out. Adjustable waist and cuffs, reflective details, and practical storage make this pant a reliable choice for all-conditions riding.Key Features:Regular fit with Velcro adjustable waistAdjustable cuffs with YKK zippersArticulated leg openings for improved shoe coveragePre-shaped ergonomic legsDeflextion reinforcements on knees and seat for abrasion resistanceLower-position thigh pockets designed to not interfere with movementBack pocket with internal silicone stripsReflective prints and zipper pullsTop-quality YKK zippersbluesign® approved fabric, plastic-free p
£109.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk