Leatt Hydradri 3.0 Pants Black L Men L Black

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£103.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt - MTB Hydradri 3.0 Pants - Cycling bottoms size L, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£104.08
Free Delivery

Leatt HydraDri 3.0 MTB Pant V26 2026: BLACK L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

Leatt Hydradri 3.0 Mtb Pant V26 2026: Black L CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.69
Free Delivery
Leatt Hydradri 3.0 Pants Black L Men L Black

Cheapest offer

MTB Hydradri 3 pants.0 v26.MTB Leatt Hydradri 3 pants.0 v26 - essential waterproof protection for your most demanding routes.When conditions get complicated and mud and rain are part of the terrain, the MTB Leatt Hydradri 3 pants.0 v26 becomes your best ally.Designed to offer complete protection against water and moisture, this model combines advanced features with a very competitive price, without sacrificing the quality or performance that characterizes Leatt.Made with Hydradri Evo 2 fabric.5L, it offers a waterproof rating of 20.000 mm and a breathability of 20.000 g/m², keeping you dry both inside and out.In addition, its reinforcements on the seat and knees with Deflextion technology provide extra resistance to abrasion in the most exposed areas, guaranteeing durability without compromising comfort or mobility.Key advantages of the Hydradri 3.0.High-level impermeability:ideal for outings on rainy days or muddy routes, thanks to its high-performance membrane.Comfort in motion:light
£103.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt MTB HydraDri 3.0 Mono Suit Shadow
£199.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3.0 EXT Knee and Shin Protectors, black, size L/XL
£84.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt - MTB Hydradri 3.0 Pants - Cycling bottoms size S, black
£104.08
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Hydradri 3.0 Long Sleeve Race Suit Black M Men
£232.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leatt HydraDri 3.0 Waterproof MTB Cycling Jacket Black
£114.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery