Leatt Hydradri 5.0 Jacket Red S Men S Lava

Leatt Hydradri 5.0 Jacket Red S Man

Leatt Hydradri 5.0 Jacket Red S Men S Lava

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£154.49
Delivery from £4.99

Jacket MTB HydraDri 5.0 #S Lava

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£167.29
Free Delivery
Leatt Hydradri 5.0 Jacket Red S Men S Lava

Cheapest offer

The perfect all-weather jacket that leaves you with no excuses! Made from Leatts ultimate three-layer Hydradri MAX membrane, waterproof and breathable 30,000-30,000 material with adjustable ventilation and a dirt-water-stain resistant coating, it will take on any weather conditions you might face.The Ride Adaptive Hood (RAhD) with its tall collar, can be worn in four different configurations giving you the perfect coverage for all weather situations.A patent-pending magnetic hood system keeps the hood fixed to your helmet or back, finally, no more flapping around! The unique Leatt ClimbVent also lets you open the jacket completely for maximum ventilation on climbs.Anti- Slip Shoulder patches ensure that your backpack will stay in place when the rain starts falling and brush guards on the forearms keep your jacket safe from snags.This high-performance jacket is ready for anything nature can throw at it.So now it´s up to you! MAIN FEATURES.- HydraDri MAX 30,000mm waterproof -30,000g-m2 b
£154.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt Pants MTB HydraDri 5.0
£132.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Hydradri MTB 5.0 Shorts - Black (S) Size: S
£134.50
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Hydradri MTB 5.0 Shorts - Black (2XL) Size: 2XL
£134.50
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Pants MTB HydraDri 5.0#XS/US28/EU46 Blk
£159.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Pants MTB HydraDri 5.0
£148.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery