Leatt HydraDri ProFlat 7.0 Boa MTB Cycling Shoes Black

Used Offers from

Leatt HydraDri ProFlat 7.0 Boa MTB Cycling Shoes Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Hydradri Proflat 7.0 Boa MTB Shoes V26 - Black (7.5) Size: 7.5

1-3 working days
£175.99
Free Delivery

Leatt HydraDri ProFlat 7.0 Boa MTB Shoes Black41.5 Black

3-7 days
£208.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Hydradri Proflat 7.0 Boa Shoes V26 2026: Black Uk 7.5 CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt Hydradri Proflat 7.0 Boa MTB Shoes V26 - Black (9.5) Size: 9.5
£175.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Hydradri Proflat 7.0 Boa MTB Shoes V26 - Black (6.5) Size: 6.5
£175.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Hydradri Proflat 7.0 Boa MTB Shoes V26 - Black (8.5) Size: 8.5
£175.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Hydradri Proflat 7.0 Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 45 1/2 Men
£177.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt HydraDri ProFlat 7.0 Boa Shoes - Black, 9
£164.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Leatt HydraDri ProFlat 7.0 Boa MTB Cycling Shoes Black

Cheapest offer

The HydraDri ProFlat 7.0 BOA delivers all-weather performance with a fully waterproof HydraDri EVO membrane, sealed bootie construction, and water- and dirt-resistant gaiter with zipper. The BOA® Li2 dial provides a precise micro-adjustable fit, while the RideGrip™ Pro outsole with WaffleGrip Pro tread keeps riders secure on pedals and confident off-bike. A mid-top inner collar protects the ankle, and the Active Carbon removable insole keeps feet fresh, comfortable, and odor-free during extended rides.Key Features:HydraDri EVO waterproof membrane and sealed bootieWater- and dirt-resistant gaiter with zipperBOA® Li2 micro-adjustable fit systemRideGrip™ Pro outsole with WaffleGrip Pro treadMid-top inner collar for ankle protectionAnti-compression EVA midsoleActive Carbon removable insole, anti-bacterial and quick-dryHeel and toe mud flow channelsSpecifications:Upper: HydraDri EVO membrane, reflective yarnClosure: BOA Fit System, Dial Li2Outsole: RideGrip™ Pro compound, abrasion-resistant
£159.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk