Leatt Back Protector for Hydration Bags Level 1 Back Protector Onesize

Leatt Hydration Back Protector, red for Men

Used Offers from

Leatt Back Protector for Hydration Bags Level 1 Back Protector Onesize

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leatt Back Protector for Hydration Bags Level 1 Back Protector Onesize

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leatt Hydration Back Protector, red for Men

6 - 8 days
£25.21
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt Hydration Backpacks Level 1 Protector Red

1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Leatt Back Protector for Hydration Bags Level 2 Back Protector Onesize
£17.75
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leatt Hydration Core 1.5 Hydration System Graphite Graphite
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leatt 2.0 HydraDri Waterproof Hydration Backpack, black for Men
£159.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEATT LEATT - Bags GPX XL 2.0 Dark Brushed
£113.07
Go to shop
motocard.com (EN)
Leatt Mountain Lite 1.5 10l Hydration Backpack Black
£88.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Back Protector for Hydration Bags Level 1 Back Protector Onesize

Cheapest offer

If you're looking for back protection to add to your Leatt hydration bag, this Level 1 impact foam insert fits perfectly on the backside of Leatt's 1.5 hydration Moto and MTB systems! Features: • 3DF Impact absorbing foam• Ventilation holes and ventilation channels• Back protector EN1621-2 (Level 1)• High impact absorption• 13 mm thick• 310 grams• Fits all Leatt Hydration packs excluding Core Bet
£18.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk