Leatt 3DF Protective Shorts 4.0 BlackL Black

Leatt Impact 4.0 Motocross Protector Shorts, black, size L for Men

Leatt 3DF Protective Shorts 4.0 BlackL Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leatt 3DF Protective Shorts 4.0 BlackL Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.95

LEATT LEATT - Protections Impact Shorts 3DF 4.0 L

Unknown
£94.19

Leatt Impact 3df 4.0 Protective Shorts Black L

7 working day(s)
£112.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Impact Shorts 3DF 4.0#L Black

In stock
£120.89
Free Delivery

Leatt Impact Shorts 3DF 4.0#L Black

In stock
£122.89
Delivery from £11.67

Leatt Impact Shorts 3DF 4.0#L Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£160.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt Armour Impact Short w/3DF 4.0 Size XXL Mountain Biking Armour New £79.99
£79.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39
Leatt Impact 4.0 Motocross Protector Shorts, black, size 2XL for Men
£88.22
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt MTB Gravity 4.0 Orange/Black Downhill Helmet, black-orange, size L for Men
£141.95
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 3DF Protective Shorts 4.0 BlackL Black

Cheapest offer

Leatt compression shorts that protect your hip against bangs & bumps.The pants have good breathability features that help to remove excess body heat to make you feel more comfortable.It also provides compression to the muscles, prevents lactic acid, thus contributing to increased stamina when riding.- MoistureCool material provides good comfort and premium protection.- Extra wide stretch at the waist.- Silicone on the inside of the thigh so they stay in place!CE Approved EN1621-1 Level 1.Leatt 3DF 4.0 has 14 points in Leatt Protection Score.Do you want even safer protection shorts? Check out Leatt 3DF 5.0 Protection Shorts that has a total of 17 points in Leatt Protection Score.
£89.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk