Leatt Adventure HydraDri 7.5, short boots waterproof 48 EU Black/Grey/Gold

LEATT LEATT - Boots ADV HydraDri® 7.5 Short Stealth 13

Used Offers from

Leatt Adventure HydraDri 7.5, short boots waterproof 48 EU Black/Grey/Gold

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£183.56
Delivery from £14.60

LEATT LEATT - Boots ADV HydraDri® 7.5 Short Stealth 13

Unknown
£218.35

Leatt Adv Hydradri 7.5 Off-road Boots Black EU 48 Men

2 working day(s)
£226.99
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

Leatt 3.5 HydraDri waterproof Motocross Boots, size 45 46 for Men
£157.14
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt ADV HydraDri 7.5, short boots waterproof 45.5 EU Black/Grey/Gold
£187.66
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 4.5 Motocross Boots, black-orange, size 44 45 for Men
£234.40
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt 4.5 V.23 MX Boots Orange45.5 Orange
£210.99
Compare 5 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 4.5 Motocross Boots, black-orange, size 48 for Men
£234.40
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt Adventure HydraDri 7.5, short boots waterproof 48 EU Black/Grey/Gold

Cheapest offer

Features Nubuck leather for durability with additional external waterproof treatment Waterproof, breathable HydraDri® EVO membrane: 20,000 mm/20,000 gr./m² Great comfort and fit, even for wide feet SlideLock system, self-locking one-way slide closure for a good seal at the top of the boot Forged aluminum buckles with over-locking system and stainless steel base Flat inner side profile with protective and grippy rubber/microfiber panel Molded profiled toe box for easy gear changing Flex limiter for improved boot control 3DF impact protection foam in the ankle area Molded heel support ADV sole profile for a good feel on and off the bike PU foam in the midsole for a cushioning effect Reinforced steel shank, certified Tested and certified according to: EN 13634:2017 Plastic-free packaging
£183.56
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)