Leatt Lite 1.5 Hydration Backpack Black XS-2XL

Used Offers from

Leatt Lite 1.5 Hydration Backpack Black XS-2XL

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt 1.5 Hydration Moto Lite 2024 Hydration Backpack, black-grey-red for Men

6 - 8 days
£93.92
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt Lite 1.5 MX Hydration System Forge Forge Forge

3-7 days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Lite 1.5 MX Hydration System Forge Forge Forge

3-7 days
£101.99
Free Delivery

LEATT LEATT - Bags Moto Lite 1.5 Forge

Unknown
£117.97

Similar products

Leatt Mountain Lite 1.5 10l Hydration Backpack Black
£88.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 1.5 Hydration Moto Lite Hydration Backpack, black-beige for Men
£87.39
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Hydration Core 1.5 Hydration System Graphite Graphite
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leatt Moto 1.5 V24 Youth MX Gloves StealthL Stealth
£18.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leatt 3DF AirFit Lite Evo Shoulder Tee Black
£92.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Lite 1.5 Hydration Backpack Black XS-2XL

Cheapest offer

Lightweight for riding moto day.Because of the 10L cargo storage, the Moto Lite 1.5 is the perfect bag for those long rides where you may need to carry a waterproof coat should the weather change and some tools in case repairs are needed, also includes a 1.5L HydraPak bladder and bite valve.The feed tube can be used over the shoulders or under the arms, which ever you prefer, there is also a magnetic catcher, so you can reach the tube when needed.We have a new one size fits all harness system for the chest to ensure the bag stays in place and AirLine back ventilation ensures sweat is kept to a minimum.And one size fits all!.If you are looking for a waterproof hydration bag with slightly less storage, check out the HydraDri WP 2.0.Features:.- 1.5L Hydration and 10L Cargo.- Unique lightweight chest harness for a rock solid fit.- Ready to fit optional CE tested and certified as impact protection:.- Light, durable outer shell.- Dual hydration tube for two-way routing - over the shoulder or
£88.99
2 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)