Leatt Moto 5.5 Enduro Jacket OrangeM Orange

Used Offers from

Leatt Moto 5.5 Enduro Jacket OrangeM Orange

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Moto 5.5 Enduro Jacket OrangeM Orange

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 5.5 Enduro Jacket Orange,Black M Men

2 working day(s)
£236.99
Delivery from £5.49

Leatt 5.5 Enduro 2023 Motocross Jacket, black-orange, size M for Men

6 - 8 days
£236.99
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt 5.5 Enduro, textile jacket M Black/Orange

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£252.54
Delivery from £14.60

LEATT LEATT - Jacket 5.5 Enduro Orange M

Unknown
£311.13

Similar products

Leatt 4.5 Hydra, protector-/hydration backpack
£183.59
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt Moto Ride Kit 3.5 V26 Motocross Jersey and Pants Set, white-blue, size M for Men
£81.31
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Moto Ride Kit 3.5 V26 Motocross Jersey and Pants Set, white-blue, size L for Men
£81.31
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Moto Ride Kit 3.5 V26 Motocross Jersey and Pants Set, white-blue, size 2XL for Men
£81.31
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Moto 5.5 I.K.S V26 Motocross Pants, black-multicolored, size M for Men
£116.72
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Moto 5.5 Enduro Jacket OrangeM Orange

Cheapest offer

Functional Enduro jacket for true off-road enthusiasts!Purely made for enduro which is noticeable in many of the jacket’s details. Everything about this jacket is designed to ensure you have all the features you need when out on the terrain.Leatt has managed to reduce the weight of the jacket by as much as 35% compared to previous versions while retaining the excellent features of its predecessors, such as removable sleeves and adaptable ventilation. Leatt has designed the jacket for use with or without body protection and the collar is made to be compatible with Leatt’s neck protector, which can be worn either under or over the jacket.Leatt has also fitted the jacket with a special suspension for hydration system (up to 3L) built into the back which ensures that the weight is optimally distributed. The outer shell of the jacket is, of course, waterproof and dirt-repellent and is also reinforced on the elbows with a tear-resistant protective film. With this jacket there are simply no e
£229.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk