Leatt 3.5 V26 Long Sleeve Off-road Set Blue XS Men

Leatt Moto Ride Kit 3.5 V26 Motocross Jersey and Pants Set, white-blue, size XS for Men

Used Offers from

Leatt 3.5 V26 Long Sleeve Off-road Set Blue XS Men

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEATT LEATT - Full gear Kit Moto 3.5 Blue 2026 XS

Unknown
£102.13

Leatt Moto 3.5 MX Kit Combo 2026 Blue

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.10
Free Delivery

Leatt Moto 3.5 MX Kit Combo 2026 Blue

£107.10
Free Delivery

Leatt Moto 3.5 MX Kit Combo 2026 Blue

£107.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt Moto Ride Kit 3.5 V26 Motocross Jersey and Pants Set, white-blue, size M for Men
£81.31
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Moto Ride Kit 3.5 V26 Motocross Jersey and Pants Set, white-blue, size L for Men
£81.31
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Moto Ride Kit 3.5 V26 Motocross Jersey and Pants Set, white-blue, size 2XL for Men
£81.31
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LEATT LEATT - Full gear Kit Moto 3.5 Brown 2026 XXL
£92.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Moto Ride Kit 3.5 V26 Motocross Jersey and Pants Set, black-grey, size M for Men
£81.31
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 3.5 V26 Long Sleeve Off-road Set Blue XS Men

Cheapest offer

Premium Value.Maximum Comfort.The Leatt Moto 3.5 Ride Kit offers excellent value without compromising on quality, combining both the jersey and pants in a classic pre-curved tailored fit.Designed for riders who seek comfort, durability, and style, this kit adapts perfectly for use with or without body armor.The jersey features a 3D stretch mesh fabric with air channels, offering excellent ventilation and moisture control.Reinforced overlock seams enhance durability while maintaining superior comfort during long rides.Its tailored fit works perfectly whether worn alone or over protective gear.The matching pants provide a pre-curved ergonomic fit with strategically placed stretch knit panels, offering maximum flexibility, breathability, and abrasion resistance.Reinforcements in high-wear areas and a heat-resistant leather panel on the right knee ensure durability and protection where it matters most.A secure waistband with micro-adjustment and a 360° silicone grip keeps the pants in plac
£91.99
2 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)