Leatt Mtb All Mountain 1.0 Jr V22 Helmet Black XS Kids XS Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£46.49
Delivery from £5.49

Leatt All Mountain 1.0 MTB Junior Helmet - XS - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£51.50
Free Delivery

Leatt All Mountain 1.0 MTB Helmet Jr 2025: BLACK XS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Leatt All Mountain 1.0 MTB Junior Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Black - XS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
Leatt Mtb All Mountain 1.0 Jr V22 Helmet Black XS Kids XS Black

Cheapest offer

.0 Jr V22 helmet:Leatt MTB All Mountain 1.0 Junior Helmet V22 - Ultimate Protection for Young ShreddersEquip the next generation of trail riders with the confidence and class-leading protection they deserve. The LEATT MTB All Mountain 1.0 Jr V22 helmet is specifically engineered for young shredders, offering top-tier safety technology in a lightweight, ventilated, and comfortable package. This helmet ensures that your young rider can focus on the fun of the trail and progressing their skills, while you have the peace of mind that they are exceptionally well-protected by industry-leading safety innovations.At the heart of this junior helmet´s superior protection is the revolutionary 360° Turbine Technology. This groundbreaking system is meticulously designed to help reduce the risk of head and brain injury by significantly mitigating both linear and rotational impact forces during a crash. The specifications speak for themselves, showing a reduction in peak brain acceleration by up to 3
£46.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt AllMtn 2.0 MTB Jersey TitaniumM Titanium
£33.66
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt All Mtn 1.0 MTB Helmet Silver M 55-59CM
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Allmtn 3.0 Shorts Black L Woman L Black
£81.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Allmtn 1.0 Mtb Helmet Black M Kids
£50.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Jersey MTB AllMtn 2.0 Black
£39.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery