Leatt Enduro 4.0 MTB Helmet - Loam (L) Size: L

Leatt MTB Enduro 4.0 Downhill MTB Helmet Loam BrownL Loam Brown

Leatt Enduro 4.0 MTB Helmet - Loam (L) Size: L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£233.50
Free Delivery

Leatt Enduro 4.0 Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Loam

2 to 3 days
£246.49
Free Delivery

Leatt Enduro 4.0 Mtb Helmet Black L

2 working day(s)
£256.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt MTB Enduro 4.0 Downhill MTB Helmet Loam BrownL Loam Brown

3-7 days
£284.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt MTB Shorts Enduro 3.0 Ultra Comfortable and Water Resistant Black
£58.30
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Enduro 2.0 Full Face Junior MTB Helmet - XS - Stealth
£109.99
Compare 12 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
§Leatt Enduro 3.0 MTB Shorts Pine§
£69.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt MTB Jersey Enduro 4.0 Elastic with Long Sleeve
£42.79
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Enduro 2.0 MTB Helmet Jr White XS 50-54CM
£111.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Enduro 4.0 MTB Helmet - Loam (L) Size: L

Cheapest offer

Leatt: DH CERTIFIED REMOVABLE CHIN BAR HEAD AND BRAIN PROTECTION Renowned for its ventilation and comfort, this enduro MTB helmet has been advanced from the much loved 4.0 full face helmet The heart of the the Enduro 4.0 is the structurally sound, and easy to operate, removable chin bar design, but the adaptability goes much deeper. A removable mouthpiece in the chin bar increases ventilation or can be installed to protect you when riding in poor weather conditions. A universal sunglasses dock lets you safely dock your sunglasses under the visor when not in use, protected from scratches and unwanted impacts. And the adjustable visor extends enough to place your goggles underneath, so you don’t have to constantly remove them This fully ASTM DH certified helmet is the go-to helmet for enduro riders. Uphill or downhill, E-bike or trail - you name it, the Leatt 4.0 Enduro helmet has you covered. The full-face design with removable chin bar with an incredible strong magnesium lock offers ou
£233.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk