Leatt Gravity 5.0 Mtb Helmet Black S S Red

Leatt MTB Gravity 5.0 Downhill MTB Helmet RedS Red

Leatt Gravity 5.0 Mtb Helmet Black S S Red

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£253.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Gravity 5.0 MTB Helmet V26 - Red (S) Size: S

1-3 working days
£267.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Gravity 5.0 MTB Helmet V26 2026: RED S 51-55CM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.00
Free Delivery
Leatt Gravity 5.0 Mtb Helmet Black S S Red

Cheapest offer

Leatt Gravity 5.0 MTB Helmet.0 - High-performance protection for downhill and enduroThe Leatt Gravity 5.0 represents the cutting edge in full-face MTB helmets.Designed specifically for downhill, bike park, and competitive enduro, it offers an unbeatable combination of protection, custom fit, and lightness.Weighing in at just 710g (size M), this helmet is ready to fly down the most technical trails without sacrificing safety or comfort.It is the first full-face helmet to incorporate the BOA® FS2 Fit System, a 360° micro-metric adjustment system that, along with two-position adjustable cheek pads, allows for a perfect fit for every rider.Its dual-shell construction combines a polymer upper and a thermoplastic carbon rear, a more eco-friendly solution than conventional carbon.Additionally, it features 360° Turbine EVO technology, which reduces rotational forces and improves low-speed impact absorption.Key Features.Hybrid shell: polymer upper + thermoplastic carbon rear for maximum lightne
£253.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt Jersey MTB Gravity 4.0
£46.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt MTB Jersey Gravity 4.0 with Long Sleeve and Reinforced Elbow
£66.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Gravity 1.0 Full Face MTB Junior Helmet - Fire (XS) Size: XS
£80.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery