Leatt HydraDri 3.0 Womens Waterproof MTB Cycling Jacket Black

Leatt MTB HydraDri 3.0 Women's MTB Jacket BlackM Black

Used Offers from

Leatt HydraDri 3.0 Womens Waterproof MTB Cycling Jacket Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Leatt MTB HydraDri 3.0 Women's MTB Jacket BlackM Black

3-7 days
£127.99
Free Delivery

Leatt HydraDri 3.0 Womens MTB Jacket V26 2026: BLACK M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt MTB HydraDri 3.0 Mono Suit Shadow
£199.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Bike Pants MTB HydraDri 5.0 Breathable and Waterproof Black
£104.54
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt HydraDri 3.0 Womens Waterproof MTB Cycling Jacket Black
£104.99
Compare 6 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Pants MTB HydraDri 5.0
£160.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt MTB HydraDri 5.0 MTB Jacket BlackXL Black
£202.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt HydraDri 3.0 Womens Waterproof MTB Cycling Jacket Black

Cheapest offer

Constructed from HydraDri Evo 2.5L fabric, it offers 20k mm waterproofing and 20k/mm² breathability to keep riders dry and comfortable. The 2-way stretch construction moves naturally with the body, while the PFAS-free DWR coating sheds water and mud responsibly. The Ride Adaptive Hood (RAhD) uses a patent-pending magnetic system to stay attached to the helmet or back, and the ClimbVent system allows ventilation on long climbs. Reinforced elbows, hidden YKK zippers, and smart storage make this jacket a durable, practical choice for female riders seeking reliable protection at great value.Key Features:Women-specific regular fit with adjustable cuffs and waistPre-shaped ergonomic sleeves for comfortRide Adaptive Hood (RAhD) with three-point magnetic adjustment for helmet or back attachmentClimbVent system for pedaling with jacket partially openDeflextion-reinforced elbows for durabilityHidden YKK zipper pockets for secure, water-resistant storageChest pocket with internal silicone stripsS
£101.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk