Leatt Mtb Allmtn 2.0 Short Sleeve Jersey Black S Men S Black

Leatt MTB Jersey All Mountain 2.0 – Short Sleeve – Size S, Grey

Leatt Mtb Allmtn 2.0 Short Sleeve Jersey Black S Men S Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt All Mountain 2.0 MTB Jersey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

Leatt All Mountain 2.0 MTB Jersey

£47.95
Free Delivery

Leatt All Mountain 2.0 MTB Jersey 2025: BLACK S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.83
Free Delivery
Leatt Mtb Allmtn 2.0 Short Sleeve Jersey Black S Men S Black

Cheapest offer

LEATT MTB AllMtn 2.0 Short Sleeve JerseyExperience the perfect fusion of casual style and high-performance cycling technology with the LEATT MTB AllMtn 2.0 Short Sleeve Jersey. It delivers all the coolness of a casual T-shirt, cleverly hidden within a technical bicycle jersey designed for the modern male rider who demands both comfort and function on the trail.The secret to its exceptional comfort and performance lies in the innovative TENCEL™ material. This is not your average jersey fabric. Sourced from utilized tree pulp in Austria, this premium recycled yarn is a marvel of technical fabric engineering. TENCEL™ excels at regulating body temperature across a variety of climates, ensuring you stay comfortable whether you´re climbing on a hot day or descending through cool, shaded trails. Its remarkably soft touch is even gentler than cotton, making it the ideal choice for riders with sensitive skin and providing unparalleled all-day comfort on long rides.Engineered for the demands of
£33.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt AllMtn 2.0 MTB Jersey TitaniumM Titanium
£33.66
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Jersey MTB Gravity 4.0
£46.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt MTB Jersey Gravity 4.0 with Long Sleeve and Reinforced Elbow
£66.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Jersey MTB Gravity 4.0 Titanium
£64.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Jersey MTB Gravity 2.0
£35.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery