Leatt MTB Trail 2.0 Cycling Trousers Black

Used Offers from

Leatt MTB Trail 2.0 Cycling Trousers Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Trail 2.0 Pants Black XL Men

2 working day(s)
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt MTB Pants Trail 2.0 Ultra Confortable Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.16
Free Delivery

Leatt Trail 2.0 MTB Pant - Black (XL) Size: XL

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt MTB Trail 3.0 Bicycle Jacket, black, size M for Men
£82.56
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt, Black Mtb Trail 3.0 Jacket, L, L
£82.56
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Mtb Trail 3.0 Jacket Black S Man
£82.56
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt MTB Trail 3.0 Bicycle Helmet, black, size M for Men
£66.82
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt MTB Trail 3.0 Bicycle Helmet, black, size S for Men
£66.82
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt MTB Trail 2.0 Cycling Trousers Black

Cheapest offer

Durable polyester weave with 360° stretchAthletic pre-curved riding fit with space for knee padsLiner pants made of body-tight stretch mesh with dual Density Berenis ChamoisDirt, water and stain resistant fabric coating for durability2 hip pockets and one zippered leg pocketVelcro strap waist fastening for a secure fit and easy dressingLiner pants detachable with buttonsLaser-cut ventilationsZip and button closed flyReflective printsMulti-row reinforced stitchingSeamless seat panelYKK - Japan. Top Quality ZippersA comfortable everyday riding pant which meets all your expectationsMade from a 360 stretch polyester weave with dirt, water and stain resistant coating, it is as comfortable as it is durable. Head out for the entire day and tackle long climbs in the seat thanks to the high quality, removable Berenis chamoisWith two hip pockets and a zipped leg pocket, you can easily stash small items which require easy access. The knees are pre-curved for knee guards so you can ride safe at al
£78.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk