Leatt Neck Brace 4.5 Titanium

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 4.5 Neck Protector Grey S-M

2 working day(s)
£175.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt 4.5, neck brace S/M Grey/Black

available immediately
£189.55
Delivery from £14.61

LEATT LEATT - Protections 4.5 Titanium S/M

Unknown
£224.54

Leatt 4.5 Neck Brace 2025: TITANIUM S/M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.95
Free Delivery

Leatt 4.5 Neck Brace - Titanium - S-M

1-3 working days
£233.50
Free Delivery

Leatt 4.5 Cycle Bicycle Bike Neck Brace Titanium - S / M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 4.5 Bicycle Cycle Bike Neck Brace Titanium - S / M

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 4.5 Neck Brace 2025: Titanium S/M CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt 5.5 Neck Brace, black-grey, size S M for Men
£256.34
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt 5.5 Neck Brace, black-grey, size L XL for Men
£256.34
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt 3.5 V26, neck brace S/M Orange/Black
£149.60
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt 3.5 Neck Protector Black 2XL
£329.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 4.5 Neck Brace, grey, size 2XL for Men
£201.17
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt Neck Brace 4.5 Titanium

Cheapest offer

The Leatt 4.5 neck brace, with 2-way thoracic adjustability for great fit, it sits between the 3.5 and 5.5 in the way of adjustment and price. A composite matrix platform offers not only strength but also a very lightweight neck brace you won’t know your wearing. Our neck braces are designed to transfer potential injury producing forces away from the neck during an impact, to other body parts in a safe and efficient manner, thereby reducing your risk of a neck injury.Feel protected and ride with confidence.Key Features:Independently lab and rider tested, proven to reduce neck forces and neck injuries through transferring the load during an accident away from the fragile bones in the neck.Up to 89% reduction in critical cervical spine injuriesCollarbone injuries up to 45% MORE likely WITHOUT a neck braceIndependent Moto motorcycle study by Action Sports EMSEngineered collarbone cut-out to keep your helmet rim away from your most fragile bonesOptimal helmet rim striking platform is desig
£169.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk