Leatt Proflat 2.0 Mtb Shoes Black EU 44 Men UK 9.5 Black

Leatt Proflat 2.0 Cycling Shoes - Black (9.5) Size: 9.5

Leatt Proflat 2.0 Mtb Shoes Black EU 44 Men UK 9.5 Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£100.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Proflat 2.0 Cycling Shoes - Black (9.5) Size: 9.5

1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Leatt ProFlat 2.0 Shoes 2025: BLACK UK 9.5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.94
Free Delivery
Leatt Proflat 2.0 Mtb Shoes Black EU 44 Men UK 9.5 Black

Cheapest offer

Experience the perfect combination of control, performance, and comfort with the Leatt MTB ProFlat 2.0. Designed to offer maximum performance on the pedals, these shoes are ideal for any type of terrain and weather condition.Main Features:NEW MOZ / SLIDE LOCK Adjustment System: Allows for one-handed micro-adjustments for a perfect and comfortable fit. Easy to use on the go, even with gloves on.RideGrip™ PRO Compound: Improves pedal feel and control, providing superior grip.Leatt Lab Sticky Compound Sole: Provides maximum bike control with superior resistance to tears, punctures, and abrasions.WaffleGrip Pro Pattern: Optimized for better traction with short lugs and inverted grip in the pedal area for maximum pin grip.Mud flow channels on heel and toe: Designed for consistent traction in all weather conditions.Adjustable, Durable, and Breathable Upper:Breathable mesh construction: Allows for great temperature regulation and quick drying.Elastic knit tongue and collar: Keeps dirt and deb
£100.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt ProFlat 2.0 Shoes 2025: BLACK UK 10
£106.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Proflat 2.0 Cycling Shoes - Black (11.5) Size: 11.5
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Proflat 2.0 Cycling Shoes - Black (8) Size: 8
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Proflat 2.0 Cycling Shoes - Black (10.5) Size: 10.5
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Proflat 2.0 Mtb Shoes Black EU 40 Men UK 6.5 Black
£114.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery