Leatt ProFlat 2.0 MTB Cycling Shoes Black

Used Offers from

Leatt ProFlat 2.0 MTB Cycling Shoes Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Proflat 2.0 Cycling Shoes - Black (8) Size: 8

1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Proflat 2.0 Mtb Shoes Black EU 42 Men

6 working day(s)
£116.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt ProFlat 2.0 Shoes 2025: BLACK UK 8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt Proflat 2.0 Cycling Shoes - Black (7.5) Size: 7.5
£114.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Proflat 2.0 Cycling Shoes - Black (10) Size: 10
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Proflat 2.0 Cycling Shoes - Black (6.5) Size: 6.5
£114.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Proflat 2.0 Cycling Shoes - Black (8.5) Size: 8.5
£114.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Proflat 2.0 Cycle Bicycle Bike Shoes Black
£139.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt ProFlat 2.0 MTB Cycling Shoes Black

Cheapest offer

Crafted to deliver the ultimate in pedal performance, the Leatt MTB ProFlat 2.0 is a lightweight, comfortable riding shoe. The RideGrip Pro compound sole provides excellent pedal control and the optimized grip pattern ensures traction in even the most extreme terrain. The slide lock lacing system makes finding the perfect fit easy, allowing for single-hand adjustments even with gloves on.Beyond the shoe’s technical functionality, it has a durable, breathable upper, and a stretch knitted tongue and collar to keep out dirt and debris. During intense rides, your feet will remain cocooned in comfort thanks to the anti-compression insole, and active carbon lining takes care of moisture and odors. Designed to be worn in all weather conditions, the ProFlat 2.0 is a masterclass in riding shoe design.NEW MOZ / SLIDE LOCK lacing system allows single hand micro adjustmentsEnables micro-adjustments for the perfect fit and comfortEasy to use on and off the bike, even with gloves onRideGrip™ PRO com
£99.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk