Leatt Reaflex 6.0 Ø29mm Grips Red,Orange One Size Lava

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£19.49
Delivery from £6.99

Leatt Reaflex 6.0 Thin Grips - 29mm - Lava

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.95

Leatt ReaFlex 6.0 Thin Grips 2025: LAVA 29MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.59
Free Delivery

Leatt Cycle Bicycle Bike ReaFlex 6.0 Thin Grips Lava - 29MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.23
Free Delivery

Grips ReaFlex 6.0 - Thin - Rouge Lava

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.30
Free Delivery
Leatt Reaflex 6.0 Ø29mm Grips Red,Orange One Size Lava

Cheapest offer

Product Features.The core of these grips is infused with Leatt´s energy-absorbing ReaFlex gel, significantly reducing vibration.The non-Newtonian material reacts to the type of forces applied to it:the greater the forces, the more resistance the material offers.This means ReaFlex is especially effective at damping micro-vibrations.Variable diameter profile with more material on the outer edge, where most contact is made, reduces pressure on your hands and further improves cushioning.Soft, flexible ribs around the thumb and index finger area improve grip and prevent slippage.The half-waffle pattern and triangular traction blocks provide extra finger traction and control.The grip interface is smooth, promising a good balance between tactile feel and durability.Bump guard ends protect handlebars, cars, and walls.Available in two diameters (regular 31mm and slim 29mm) as well as 4 colors.Soft TPR coating for a better tactile feel and balanced durability.A unique inner locking ring improves
£19.49
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt Reaflex 6.0 Ø29mm Grips Silver One Size Granite
£19.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leatt Reaflex 6.0 Ø31mm Grips Silver One Size Black
£19.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leatt Reaflex 6.0 Ø29mm Grips Beige One Size Peanut
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leatt Reaflex 6.0 Half Waffle Thin Ø30mm Grips Beige,Golden One Size Gum
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt ReaFlex 6.0 Diamond Lock-On MTB Grips 33mm - Gum
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99