Leatt Rearflex Ultralite Knee Guards Black S S Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Reaflex Ultralite Knee Guard - Black (S) Size: S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£75.50
Free Delivery

Leatt ReaFlex UltraLite Knee Guard 2025: BLACK S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.16
Free Delivery

Leatt ReaFlex UltraLite Knee Guard

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Leatt ReaFlex UltraLite Knee Guard

£89.99
Free Delivery
Leatt Rearflex Ultralite Knee Guards Black S S Black

Cheapest offer

Discover ultimate freedom and certified safety with the LEATT ReaFlex UltraLite Knee Guards. Engineered for the rider who demands minimalist design without compromising on protection, these knee guards represent the pinnacle of lightweight, pedal-friendly performance. Forget the days of bulky, uncomfortable pads, the ReaFlex UltraLite is so light and comfortable you´ll forget you´re even wearing it, allowing you to focus entirely on the trail ahead. This is the ideal choice for trail, all-mountain, and enduro riders seeking all-day comfort and reliable impact defense.The magic lies in the super slim and lightweight ReaFlex gel impact protection. This innovative material remains soft and flexible, perfectly conforming to your body´s movements for unrestricted pedaling and complete freedom. However, upon impact, the gel instantly hardens to absorb and dissipate energy, providing crucial protection when you need it most. This dual-state functionality means you get the best of both worlds:
£70.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Leatt Rearflex Ultralite Knee Guards Black S S Black
£70.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Rearflex Ultralite Knee Guards Black M M Black
£70.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Rearflex Ultralite Knee Guards Black L L Black
£71.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Rearflex Ultralite Knee Guards Black XL XL Black
£72.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Rearflex Ultralite Knee Guards Black 2XL 2XL Black
£70.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99