Leatt Stainless Pin Kit 8mm - 40PCS - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£12.50
Delivery from £2.95

Leatt Cycle Bicycle Bike Pin Kit Stainless Black - Pack Of 40 - 8MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.42
Free Delivery
Leatt Stainless Pin Kit 8mm - 40PCS - Black

Cheapest offer

Leatt: REPLACEMENT KIT FOR FLAT PEDALS Replacement kit for Leatt Flat Pedals. Long pins for an exceptional grip. Made of stainless steel, available in black. Pin kit diamond studs Set of 40 Black
£12.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Leatt Cycle Bicycle Stainless Pin Kit Diamond Studs Black - Pack Of 40 - 4MM
£20.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Pedal Pin Kit 8mm Flat - Silver MTB Traction Pins
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leatt Stainless Pin Kit Diamond Studs 4mm - 40PCS - Black
£12.50
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leatt Pedal Pin Kit Clip-in 4mm - Silver Replacement Pins - Silver
£8.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leatt Pedal Pin Kit Comp Flat - Black Replacement Traction Pins
£16.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95