Leatt Velocity 6.5 Iriz Off-road Goggles With Roll-off System White

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£85.49
Delivery from £4.99

LEATT LEATT - Goggles Velocity 6.5 Iriz SunDown / Purple 30% 2022

Unknown
£95.00

Leatt Velocity 6.5 Iriz MX Goggles 28% Sundown Sundown

3-7 days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Velocity 6.5 Iriz MX Goggles 28% Sundown Sundown

3-7 days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt Velocity 6.5 Stealth Iriz Motocross Goggles, black-grey
£86.12
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Velocity 6.5 Iriz 2024 Motocross Goggles, grey-red for Men
£88.22
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Velocity 6.5 Iriz MX Goggles Desert Sand Desert Sand
£76.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Velocity 6.5 Neon Motocross Goggles, green
£74.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velocity 6.5 Iriz Mask - Ice - Bronze Lens UC 68%
£77.96
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Velocity 6.5 Iriz Off-road Goggles With Roll-off System White

Cheapest offer

Leatt Velocity 6.5 Iriz Motocross Goggles - Bulletproof Goggle with Iriz Mirror Lens.Crystal Clear Vision.Bulletproof Protection.Maximum Comfort.The Leatt Velocity 6.5 Iriz Goggles combine bulletproof lens technology, an Iriz mirror lens, and anti-fog performance into one premium motocross goggle.Designed for riders who demand absolute clarity, maximum safety, and a seamless fit, this goggle delivers uncompromising performance in all conditions.The WideVision lens offers a 170° field of view, is bulletproof, and features a permanent anti-fog inner lens coating.The Iriz mirror finish enhances contrast and reduces glare for optimum vision in sunny or mixed light conditions.With an easy clip-in/out lens changing system, roll-off compatibility, and tear-off posts (tear-offs included), this goggle is race-ready.The flexible outriggers with a wide 50mm anti-slip strap ensure a perfect fit, even on helmets with narrower eye ports.The OTG (over-the-glasses) design supports riders who wear pres
£85.49
2 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)