Leatt Vizion 2.5 MX Goggles Clear 90% VLT Black/Neon Yellow Black,Neon Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leatt Vizion 2.5 MX Goggles Clear 90% VLT Black/Neon Yellow Black,Neon Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leatt Vizion 2.5 Off-road Goggles Black Clear/CAT0

1 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Vizion 2.5 Lines Motocross Goggles, black-yellow for Men

6 - 8 days
£29.66
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Leatt 3.5 Junior Motocross Helmet with Goggles, black-white-red, size L
£129.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3.5+vizion Small 2.5 Junior Off-road Helmet Kit Black M Kids
£124.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Leatt Vizion Iriz 2.5s Replacement Lens, red
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leatt 3.5+vizion Small 2.5 Junior Off-road Helmet Kit Blue M Kids
£134.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Leatt 3.5+vizion Small 2.5 Junior Off-road Helmet Kit Black L Kids
£134.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Leatt Vizion 2.5 MX Goggles Clear 90% VLT Black/Neon Yellow Black,Neon Yellow

Cheapest offer

The Vizion 2.5 goggles are available in two sizes, ideal for smaller helmets and junior riders. The anti-fog, anti-scratch lens keeps your vision sharp and your eyes protected. The anti-slip coated strap ensures a secure and comfortable fit, keeping the goggles firmly in place even during the most intense rides. The triple-layer anti-sweat face foam offers maximum comfort and moisture management. The Vizion 2.5 goggles are tear-off compatible, making them ideal for muddy or dusty environments. The OTG design accommodates prescription glasses, making them accessible to all riders.Features:• Dual-layer, anti-sweat face foam• 40mm anti-slip coated strap• Anti-fog coating• Hard Coated Anti-scratch• Compatible with 45mm Leatt Roll-Off kit (Optional)• Tear-Off ready with posts• OTG - Over-the-glasses fit• Certified CE EN 1938 :2010• Complies with PPE Regulation (EU) 2016/425• Optional lenses available from 22-90% light transmission (VLT) • Plastic-free packaging
£27.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk