Leatt Vizion 2.5 Off-road Goggles Green Orange

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Vizion 2.5 Motocross Goggles, green-orange for Men

6 - 8 days
£29.66
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt Vizion 2.5 Goggles Forest Orange Clear UNISIZE

In stock
£31.50
Delivery from £19.90

Leatt Vizion 2.5 Goggles Forest Orange Clear UNISIZE

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Leatt Vizion 2.5 Goggles Forest Orange Clear UNISIZE

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.44
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Leatt 3.5 Junior Motocross Helmet with Goggles, black-white-red, size L
£129.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3.5+vizion Small 2.5 Junior Off-road Helmet Kit Black M Kids
£124.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Leatt Vizion Iriz 2.5s Replacement Lens, red
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leatt 3.5+vizion Small 2.5 Junior Off-road Helmet Kit Blue M Kids
£134.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Leatt 3.5+vizion Small 2.5 Junior Off-road Helmet Kit Black L Kids
£134.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Leatt Vizion 2.5 Off-road Goggles Green Orange

Cheapest offer

Leatt Vizion 2.5 Motocross Goggle - Lightweight Goggle for Youth and Smaller Helmets.Clear Vision.Lightweight Comfort.Built for Smaller Riders.The Leatt Vizion 2.5 Goggle is designed for youth riders, smaller helmets, or those preferring a lower-profile fit, without compromising on protection or clarity.Featuring a lightweight yet durable frame, it delivers all-day comfort, clear vision, and reliable eye protection for motocross, enduro, and off-road adventures.With a dual-layer anti-sweat face foam, a scratch-resistant, anti-fog lens, and a 40mm anti-slip silicone-backed strap, the Vizion 2.5 ensures a secure and comfortable fit even during the roughest rides.The goggle is tear-off ready and compatible with the optional 45mm Leatt roll-off system, offering adaptable visibility in muddy or dusty conditions.Its OTG (over-the-glasses) design allows riders to wear prescription glasses comfortably, making it highly versatile for all riders.Key Features:✅ Designed for Youth and Smaller Helm
£28.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.