LED 2D 13W 2-PIN GR8 830 Warm White EM & AC Mains

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.79
Delivery from £16.00

LED 2D 13W 2-PIN GR8 830 Warm White EM & AC Mains

In stock
£18.82
Delivery from £4.20

Ledvance 13W Dulux 2D LED EM & AC Mains 830 CFL Replacement (2-Pin)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

LED 2D 13W 2-PIN GR8 830 Warm White EM & AC Mains

In stock
£21.52
Free Delivery

LED 2D 13W 2-PIN GR8 830 Warm White EM & AC Mains

In stock
£21.72
Free Delivery

LED 2D 13W 2-PIN GR8 830 Warm White EM & AC Mains

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£23.07
Delivery from £30.50

LED 2D 13W 2-PIN GR8 830 Warm White EM & AC Mains

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.72
Free Delivery

DULUX LED SQ28 EM V 13W 830 GR8 - 4058075822573

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.59
Free Delivery
LED 2D 13W 2-PIN GR8 830 Warm White EM & AC Mains

Cheapest offer

Equivalent to 28W 2D lamp Low energy consumption 30000 hours life Operating on electromagnetic ballast and AC mains
£17.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Energizer S30401 LED Lamp GR8 2 Pin 13W 1500lm 4000K (Cool White)
£10.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED 2D 13W 2-PIN GR8 835 White EM & AC Mains
£18.09
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Bell 10883 AQUA3 LED Bulkhead Light Fitting 4000K - 13W (White)
£15.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QLEE 6w Natural Daylight G24q 4 Pin LED Light Equal 13 Watt CFL Light Bulbs PL-C Retrofit Compact Fluorescent Lamp G24q-2 Gx24q-3 660 Lm 314° Free Rotation Recessed G24q Green Bulb 2 Pack
£21.00
10.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery