LED Bollard Light Outdoor Garden Pathway Lantern Lamp Post Black Finish 12w Cool White ZLC360BCW

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Long Life Lamps Company 12W Led Bollard Outdoor Garden Light Stainless Steel Black Finish Cool White Zlc360Bcw

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
LED Bollard Light Outdoor Garden Pathway Lantern Lamp Post Black Finish 12w Cool White ZLC360BCW

Cheapest offer

12W LED Bollard Light Post Ideal for illuminating walkways, pathways, yards and driveways in your garden Integrated cool white LED 1330 lumens Modern black finish on aluminium body A traditional look with modern elements IP44 for outdoor use and very energy efficient with high brightness
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Totem 611 Grey Led Bollard Lamp 2700K 6.5W 2700K Ip55
£338.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Balic Black Led Bollard Lamp Ip65
£210.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SYLVANIA LED Stick 10W (75W eq.) Cool White 220-240V E27 Opal
£14.88
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.40
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Totem 285 Grey Led Bollard Lamp 2700K 6.5W 2700K Ip55
£271.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
LED Stick 14W (100W) Cool White 220-240V E27 Opal Sylvania
£15.36
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.40