LED Bottle Lamp Top Cordless Rechargeable Table Light IP44 Gold Metal Shade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER - Rechargeable Bottle lamp with USB c, Cordless lamp with Touch, dimmable, Warm White, 11x9cm., Outdoor Table lamp, Table lamp, Battery lamp, Table Lamps for Living Room, IP44, Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Briloner Battery Powered Gold Dimmable Rechargeable Bottle Lamp (Dia)11Cm

1-3 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER - Rechargeable Bottle lamp with USB c, Cordless lamp with Touch, dimmable, Warm White, 11x9cm., Outdoor Table lamp, Table lamp, Battery lamp, Table Lamps for Living Room, IP44, Gold

£21.14
Free Delivery

Briloner LED battery bottle light IP44 with a dimmer, gold

3-4 weeks
£31.90
Delivery from £4.99
LED Bottle Lamp Top Cordless Rechargeable Table Light IP44 Gold Metal Shade

Cheapest offer

Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / Power Source: Battery / Material: Metal / Colour: Gold / Lumens: 280 lm / Type: Table Lamp / Control Style: Touch Control / IP Rating: IP44 / Item Height: 9 cm / Manufacturer: BRILONER / Style: Modern / Features: Dimmable, Touch Function / Room: Indoor/Outdoor / Lighting Technology: LED
£14.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LED Bottle Lamp Top Cordless Rechargeable Battery Table Light IP44 Metal Shade
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Northpoint 3-in-1 LED Table Lamp Bottle Light Max. 45 cm High with 3000 mAh Battery 200 lm Warm White Light (3000 K) Continuously Dimmable for Indoor and Outdoor Use (White)
£27.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Northpoint 3-in-1 LED Table Lamp Bottle Light in Grey Max. 45 cm High with 3000 mAh Battery 200 lm Warm White Light (3000 K) Continuously Dimmable for Indoor and Outdoor Use
£29.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery