LED Ceiling Light 12W 1200lm 4000K IP44 Starry Sky Bathroom Lamp Round White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.71
Free Delivery

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Star Decor Ceiling Lamp (Dia)28Cm

1-3 working days
£26.36
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER White IP44 12W LED Ceiling Light Briloner White

3-5 working days
£28.01

BRILONER Leuchten - LED Bathroom Light, Ceiling Light with Star Decoration, IP44, 12 Watt, 1,200 Lumens, 4,000 Kelvin, White, Diameter 28 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Elipso LED ceiling light starry sky IP44 4,000 K

8-11 working days
£38.90
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

LED Vance Linear LED Strip Light for Ceiling or Wall Mounting, Length 30 cm, 140 Degree Beam Angle, 4000 K, IP20, Cool White, 4 W
£12.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex 534554 WL 1000 GE 6 Battery Light for Wall and Ceiling Grinder GE 6 2 Brightness Levels with USB-C Charging Port LED Battery Capacity Indicator Ring Light
£155.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEBSON GU10 LED Bulbs Warm White 2900K, 3.5W - 4 Pack - Spot Lights Ceiling - Equivalent 35W Halogen Bulbs, 300lm, 110º Beam Angle - 230V Bulb, Non dimmable
£13.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LED Ceiling Light 12W 1200lm 4000K IP44 Starry Sky Bathroom Lamp Round White

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Clear White / Power Source: Hardwired / Year Manufactured: 2024 / Colour: White / Lumens: 1300 lm / Control Style: Wall Switch / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 9,5 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: Briloner Leuchten / Style: Modern / Features: Easy Installation, Electric Powered, Energy Saving, Suitable for Wet Room, Water Resistant, Starry Sky Effect / Room: Any Room, Basement, Bathroom, Bedroom, Dining Room, Entryway, Garage, Guestroom, Indoor/Outdoor, Kitchen, Living Room / Lighting Technology: LED / Colour Temperature: 4000K / Item Diameter: 28 cm / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Metal, Plastic / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Type: Ceiling Light / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / IP Rating: IP44 / Power Consumption: 12 W / Shade Shape: Round
£24.71
ebay.co.uk