LED Ceiling Light Chandelier Lamp Living Room Bedroom Dimmable Adjustable Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.21
Free Delivery

BRILONER Black 2x14W 2x8W LED Ceiling Light Briloner Black

3-5 working days
£63.71

BRILONER - Modern LED Ceiling Lights, Adjustable, Dimmable in steps, Warm white light colour, Memory Function, 44W, 4000 lum., led ceiling light,ceiling lights living room, 75x47x7.3cm, black color

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Dimmable Ceiling Lamp

1-3 working days
£74.95
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner Frame LED ceiling lamp, step dim, 4-bulb black

8-11 working days
£93.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

LED Vance Linear LED Strip Light for Ceiling or Wall Mounting, Length 30 cm, 140 Degree Beam Angle, 4000 K, IP20, Cool White, 4 W
£12.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex 534554 WL 1000 GE 6 Battery Light for Wall and Ceiling Grinder GE 6 2 Brightness Levels with USB-C Charging Port LED Battery Capacity Indicator Ring Light
£155.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEBSON GU10 LED Bulbs Warm White 2900K, 3.5W - 4 Pack - Spot Lights Ceiling - Equivalent 35W Halogen Bulbs, 300lm, 110º Beam Angle - 230V Bulb, Non dimmable
£13.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LED Ceiling Light Chandelier Lamp Living Room Bedroom Dimmable Adjustable Black

Cheapest offer

Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / Power Source: Electric / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Metal / MPN: 3128015 / Item Length: 7.5 cm / Colour: Black / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 2 / Brand: Briloner / Lumens: 1500 lm / Type: Ceiling Light / Control Style: Wall Switch / EAN: 4002707401667 / IP Rating: IP20 / Item Height: 7.3 cm / Manufacturer: BRILONER / Style: Modern / Features: memory function / Power Consumption: 14 W / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 47 cm / Lighting Technology: LED
£56.21
ebay.co.uk