LED Ceiling Light Chandelier Lamp Living Room Dimmable Adjustable Colour Chrome

Used Offers from

LED Ceiling Light Chandelier Lamp Living Room Dimmable Adjustable Colour Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.21
Free Delivery

Briloner Mains-Powered Led Chrome Dimmable Ceiling Lamp

1-3 working days
£74.95
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER - Modern LED Ceiling Lights, Adjustable, Dimmable in steps, Warm white light colour, Memory Function, 44W, 4000 lum., led ceiling light,ceiling lights living room, 75x47x7.3cm, chrome color

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

LED Vance Linear LED Strip Light for Ceiling or Wall Mounting, Length 30 cm, 140 Degree Beam Angle, 4000 K, IP20, Cool White, 4 W
£12.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex 534554 WL 1000 GE 6 Battery Light for Wall and Ceiling Grinder GE 6 2 Brightness Levels with USB-C Charging Port LED Battery Capacity Indicator Ring Light
£155.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights White Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 4 Pack - Wilko
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Philips Wiz 16w 1500 Lumen 292 Mm Led Ceiling Light Black
£57.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Ceiling Light Chandelier Lamp Living Room Dimmable Adjustable Colour Chrome

Cheapest offer

Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / Power Source: Electric / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Metal, Plastic / Item Length: 75 cm / Installation Area: Indoor / Colour: Silver / Lumens: 4000 lm / Type: Ceiling Light / Control Style: Wall Switch / IP Rating: IP20 / Item Height: 7.3 cm / Manufacturer: BRILONER / Style: Modern / Features: Dimmable, memory function / Power Consumption: 44 W / Finish: Chrome / Room: Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Dining Room, Entryway, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room / Item Width: 47 cm / Lighting Technology: LED
£56.21
ebay.co.uk