LED Ceiling Light Chandelier Lamp Living Room Dimmable Remote Control CCT

Used Offers from

LED Ceiling Light Chandelier Lamp Living Room Dimmable Remote Control CCT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.46
Free Delivery

BRILONER White CCT LED Wall & Ceiling Light in Black Briloner Black

3-5 working days
£76.46

BRILONER - Modern LED Ceiling Lights with Remote Control, dimmable, Adjustable from Warm White to Neutral White, Memory Function, 50W, 6600 lum., Ceiling Lights Living Room, 104x71x9.5cm, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Dimmable Ceiling Lamp

1-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER - Modern LED Ceiling Lights with Remote Control, dimmable, Adjustable from Warm White to Neutral White, Memory Function, 50W, 6600 lum., Ceiling Lights Living Room, 104x71x9.5cm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.13
Free Delivery

Briloner Roami LED ceiling lamp, 104x71cm, black, CCT, remote control

3-4 weeks
£139.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

LED Vance Linear LED Strip Light for Ceiling or Wall Mounting, Length 30 cm, 140 Degree Beam Angle, 4000 K, IP20, Cool White, 4 W
£12.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex 534554 WL 1000 GE 6 Battery Light for Wall and Ceiling Grinder GE 6 2 Brightness Levels with USB-C Charging Port LED Battery Capacity Indicator Ring Light
£155.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Functional Doris Ceiling Light 17 W
£31.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights White Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 4 Pack - Wilko
£28.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
LED Ceiling Light Chandelier Lamp Living Room Dimmable Remote Control CCT

Cheapest offer

Colour Temperature: 3000K - 6500K / Material: Metal, Plastic / Item Length: 10.4 cm / Installation Area: Indoor / Colour: Black / Lumens: 6.600 lm / Type: Ceiling Light / Control Style: Remote Control / IP Rating: IP20 / Item Height: 5.5 cm / Style: Modern / Power Consumption: 46 W / Room: Bar, Dining Room, Entryway, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room, Study / Item Width: 7.10 cm
£67.46
ebay.co.uk